Federal Gov Supply Logo

25 years in business
500 W. Oklahoma Ave.
Milwaukee, WI 53207
Phone: 1-800-229-4500
Fax: 1-800-570-0007
Top 10% Of Contractors On GSA Based Off Sales Volume
GSA Advantage
sam CAGE #: 1Y7W3
DUNS #: 616920104

Adapters and Splitters

Items 1 to 15 of 70 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Set Descending Direction
  1. Twin 10G

    Twin 10G

    Sku: SNTN9100001
    Dual-Port 10GBase-T Thunderbolt 2 Adapter for adding 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity to any computer with a Thunderbolt 2 or Thunderbolt port. Two RJ45 ports and two Thunderbolt 2 ports.
    $599.00


  2. Adapters: 6G BD SFP Optical Module

    Adapters: 6G BD SFP Optical Module

    Sku: BMDN9100005
    Blackmagic 6G BD SFP Optical Module
    $195.00


  3. GEF-DVIKVM-848DL-PB 8x8 DVI KVM Dual Link Matrix w/ Push Button Control

    GEF-DVIKVM-848DL-PB 8x8 DVI KVM Dual Link Matrix w/ Push Button Control

    Sku: GEFN9100123
    Route any of eight computer sources with DVI, USB and Audio to any eight KVM workstations with Front Panel Push Button Control
    $8,599.00


  4. GEF-DVI-FM2000 DVI FM 2000 Extender

    GEF-DVI-FM2000 DVI FM 2000 Extender

    Sku: GEFN9100133
    Extend Dual Link DVI up to 1000 feet (300 meters) over two fiber optic cables
    $3,999.00


  5. GEF-DVI-FM1500 DVI FM1500 Optical DVI Extender with Recordable EDID

    GEF-DVI-FM1500 DVI FM1500 Optical DVI Extender with Recordable EDID

    Sku: GEFN9100132
    Extend a DVI source over a single strand of SC fiber optic cable up to 1000 meters for single-mode and 500 meters for multi-mode
    $1,599.00


  6. GEF-DVI-848DL-PB 8x8 DVI Dual Link Matrix w/ Push Button Controls

    GEF-DVI-848DL-PB 8x8 DVI Dual Link Matrix w/ Push Button Controls

    Sku: GEFN9100122
    Route any eight DVI Dual Link computer sources to any eight DVI displays at the touch of a button
    $6,499.00


  7. GEF-DVI-848DL 8x8 DVI Dual Link Matrix

    GEF-DVI-848DL 8x8 DVI Dual Link Matrix

    Sku: GEFN9100089
    Route Eight DVI Dual Link Sources to Eight Dual Link Monitors Using the GefenPRO 8x8 DVI Dual Link Matrix
    $5,699.00


  8. GEF-DVI-32432 32x32 DVI Matrix

    GEF-DVI-32432 32x32 DVI Matrix

    Sku: GEFN9100127
    Route any 32 DVI Sources to any 32 Outputs using the GefenPRO 32x32 DVI Crosspoint Matrix
    $15,999.00


  9. GEF-DVI-1044DL 10x4 DVI DL Matrix

    GEF-DVI-1044DL 10x4 DVI DL Matrix

    Sku: GEFN9100091
    Route any 10 DVI Dual Link Sources to any 4 DVI Dual Link Monitors
    $6,299.00


  10. GEF-3GSDI-FO-141 3GSDI Fiber Optic Extender

    GEF-3GSDI-FO-141 3GSDI Fiber Optic Extender

    Sku: GEFN9100098
    SD/HD/3G SDI Serial Digital Video Transport System over Fiber optic
    $2,049.00


  11. GEF-3GSDI-2-HDS 3GSDI to HDMI Scaler

    GEF-3GSDI-2-HDS 3GSDI to HDMI Scaler

    Sku: GEFN9100125
    3G-SDI to HDMI conversion with scaling to 1080p
    $2,199.00


  12. GEF-3GSDI-16X 16x 3GSDI Rack Tray

    GEF-3GSDI-16X 16x 3GSDI Rack Tray

    Sku: GEFN9100130
    Combine sixteen 3GSDI Fiber Optic Extenders in a modular rack tray
    $2,999.00


  13. GEF-3GSDI-16416-PB 16x16 3GSDI Matrix w/ Push Button Controls

    GEF-3GSDI-16416-PB 16x16 3GSDI Matrix w/ Push Button Controls

    Sku: GEFN9100124
    Route any sixteen SDI sources to any sixteen locations at the touch of a button
    $5,799.00


  14. GEF-3GSDI-16416 16x16 3GSDI Matrix

    GEF-3GSDI-16416 16x16 3GSDI Matrix

    Sku: GEFN9100092
    Routes sixteen 3G-SDI input sources to any sixteen 3G-SDI locations
    $4,999.00


  15. EXT-VGAAUD-2-HDMIS VGA Audio to HDMI Scaler

    EXT-VGAAUD-2-HDMIS VGA Audio to HDMI Scaler

    Sku: GEFN9100099
    Convert PC audio/video to full-screen HDMI with simultaneous analog and digital audio output
    $329.00


Items 1 to 15 of 70 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Set Descending Direction
gsa bottom bar